• All Mixed martial arts Tickets

  • Wed

    Sep 18

    07:00 pm

    Alaska Fighting Championship 152

    Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
  • Fri

    Sep 20

    08:00 pm

    Hoosier Fight Club

    The Venue at Horseshoe Casino - Hammond, IN
  • Sat

    Sep 21

    05:00 pm

    Lion Fight 60

    Downtown Las Vegas Events Center - Las Vegas, NV
  • Sat

    Sep 21

    06:00 pm

    King of the Cage

    Seneca Niagara Events Center At Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino - Niagara Falls, NY
  • Sat

    Sep 21

    07:30 pm

    Aggressive Combat Championships 21

    Westchester County Center - White Plains, NY
  • Sat

    Sep 21

    08:00 pm

    World Fighting Championship

    The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
  • Sat

    Sep 21

    08:00 pm

    Atlas Fights MMA Cage Fights

    IP Casino Resort And Spa - Biloxi, MS
  • Fri

    Sep 27

    04:45 pm

    Bellator MMA: James Gallagher vs. Cal Ellenor

    3Arena - Dublin, DN
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    04:30 pm

    Bellator 228: Patricio Freire vs. Juan Archuleta

    The Forum - Los Angeles - Inglewood, CA
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    07:00 pm

    NFC Fight Night: BJJ #5

    Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    07:00 pm

    Attitude MMA Fights

    FedExForum - Memphis, TN
  • Fri

    Oct 04

    05:00 pm

    Legacy Fighting Alliance - LFA

    1stBank Center - Broomfield, CO
  • Fri

    Oct 04

    05:00 pm

    Bellator 229: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Lorenz Larkin

    Pechanga Resort & Casino - Summit - Temecula, CA
  • Fri

    Oct 04

    06:30 pm

    Ohio Combat League 3

    EXPRESS LIVE! - Columbus, OH
  • Fri

    Oct 04

    07:00 pm

    Front Street Fights 20

    CenturyLink Arena - Boise - Boise, ID
  • Sat

    Oct 05

    06:00 pm

    The Art of Combat

    First Arena - Elmira, NY
  • Sat

    Oct 05

    07:00 pm

    CageSport - MMA

    Emerald Queen Casino - Tacoma, WA
  • Sat

    Oct 05

    07:30 pm

    Shamrock FC 323

    Ameristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City - Kansas City, MO
  • Sun

    Oct 06

    03:30 am

    UFC 243: Robert Whittaker vs. Israel Adesanya

    Marvel Stadium - Melbourne, VIC
  • Wed

    Oct 09

    06:00 pm

    TKO49: Matsuba vs. Gordon

    Olympia Theatre - Montreal - Montreal, QC
  • Wed

    Oct 09

    07:00 pm

    Alaska Fighting Championship 153

    Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
  • Thu

    Oct 10

    07:00 pm

    MMA Fight Pass

    Columbus Civic Center - Columbus, GA
  • Fri

    Oct 11

    04:30 pm

    Professional Fighters League MMA Playoffs: Women's Lightweights & Men's Welterweights

    Mandalay Bay - Events Center - Las Vegas, NV
  • Fri

    Oct 11

    07:00 pm

    Combate Americas MMA Fights

    Anselmo Valencia Tori Amphitheater - Tucson, AZ
  • Sat

    Oct 12

    04:00 pm

    UFC Fight Night: Joanna Jedrzejzyk vs. Michelle Waterson

    Amalie Arena - Tampa, FL