• All Boxing Tickets

  • Fri

    Sep 20

    05:30 pm

    Sin City Showdown

    Cannery Hotel & Casino - Las Vegas, NV
  • Fri

    Sep 20

    07:30 pm

    Joe Hand's Xcite Fight Night 5

    Xcite Center - Parx Casino and Racing - Bensalem, PA
  • Sat

    Sep 21

    05:30 pm

    Premier Boxing Champions: Peter Quillin vs. Alfredo Angulo

    Rabobank Arena - Bakersfield, CA
  • Thu

    Sep 26

    07:00 pm

    L'Antre Du Tigre

    Cabaret Du Casino De Montreal - Montreal, QC
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    12:00 pm

    L'Antre Du Tigre

    Cabaret Du Casino De Montreal - Montreal, QC
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    01:15 pm

    Premier Boxing Champions: Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter

    Staples Center - Los Angeles, CA
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    05:30 pm

    Glory Kickboxing 68

    James L Knight Center - Miami, FL
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    06:30 pm

    Island Fights 59

    Pensacola Bay Center - Pensacola, FL
  • Sat

    Sep 28

    08:00 pm

    Buckhead Theatre Fight Night

    Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
  • Fri

    Oct 04

    07:00 pm

    Friday Night Fights

    Houston Arena Theatre - Houston, TX
  • Fri

    Oct 04

    08:00 pm

    Boxeo Telemundo Championship Boxing

    Events Center at Osceola Heritage Park - Kissimmee, FL
  • Sat

    Oct 05

    05:00 pm

    World Championship Boxing: Gennady Golovkin vs. Sergiy Derevyanchenko

    Madison Square Garden - New York, NY
  • Sat

    Oct 05

    06:00 pm

    Claressa Shields vs. Ivana Habazin

    Dort Federal Credit Union Event Center - Flint, MI
  • Sat

    Oct 05

    06:30 pm

    Battle Of The Badges - Championship Fight Night

    Downtown Sacramento Ice Rink - Sacramento, CA
  • Sat

    Oct 12

    05:00 pm

    Matchroom Boxing

    Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
  • Thu

    Oct 17

    07:30 pm

    Thursday Night Fights

    William A Egan Civic And Convention Center - Anchorage, AK
  • Fri

    Oct 18

    07:00 pm

    Pro Boxing: Demond Nicholson vs. Devaun Lee

    Rams Head Event Center at Maryland Live - Hanover, MD
  • Fri

    Oct 18

    07:30 pm

    Top Rank Boxing: Oleksandr Gvozdyk vs. Artur Beterbiev

    Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
  • Sat

    Oct 19

    07:00 pm

    Bouts On Broad: Philly vs. Dallas Edition

    The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
  • Thu

    Oct 24

    07:30 pm

    Thursday Night Fights

    William A Egan Civic And Convention Center - Anchorage, AK
  • Fri

    Oct 25

    05:45 pm

    Roy Jones Jr.

    Silver Legacy Casino - Reno, NV
  • Thu

    Oct 31

    07:30 pm

    Thursday Night Fights

    William A Egan Civic And Convention Center - Anchorage, AK
  • Fri

    Nov 01

    08:00 pm

    The Midwest Boxing Showcase

    The Venue at Horseshoe Casino - Hammond, IN
  • Sat

    Nov 02

    02:15 pm

    Canelo Alvarez vs. Sergey Kovalev

    MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, NV
  • Thu

    Nov 07

    07:30 pm

    Thursday Night Fights

    William A Egan Civic And Convention Center - Anchorage, AK