-
All Underground Arts Tickets
-
Thu
Mar 21
08:30 pm
GZA and Phunky Nomads
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Mar 22
10:00 pm
Sad and Boujee - Trap & Emo Dance Party
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Mar 23
08:00 pm
Pancakes & Booze
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Wed
Mar 27
08:00 pm
Kid Francescoli
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Mar 28
09:00 pm
Party101 with Matt Bennett
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Mar 29
09:00 pm
Maoli
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Mar 30
09:00 pm
Friends of Jerry - Tribute to Grateful Dead
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Wed
Apr 03
08:30 pm
San Fermin
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Apr 04
08:00 pm
Eat the Turnbuckle
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Apr 05
09:00 pm
Emo Nite
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Apr 06
08:00 pm
Young Fathers
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sun
Apr 07
08:00 pm
Vio-lence
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Mon
Apr 08
08:00 pm
Jena Friendman
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Tue
Apr 09
08:00 pm
Iniko
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Wed
Apr 10
07:30 pm
The 69 Eyes
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Apr 11
08:30 pm
Zombi
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Apr 12
10:00 pm
Renaissance - All Beyonce, All Night
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Apr 13
09:00 pm
Giant Rooks
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Tue
Apr 16
08:00 pm
The Big Magical Cult Show with Amanda Montell
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Apr 18
08:00 pm
Stabbing Westward
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Apr 19
09:00 pm
Allah-Las
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Apr 20
09:00 pm
Metz
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sun
Apr 21
08:00 pm
Earthless
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Wed
Apr 24
08:30 pm
EJ Marcus
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Apr 27
08:30 pm
A Great Big Pile Of Leaves
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sun
Apr 28
12:00 pm
The Tortured Poets Department Drag Brunch
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sun
Apr 28
08:00 pm
Helado Negro
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
May 02
07:00 pm
Nevermind Live Podcast
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
May 03
09:00 pm
Donny Benet
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
May 04
08:00 pm
Dustin Kensrue
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
May 10
08:30 pm
Insomnium
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
May 11
08:30 pm
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Wed
May 15
08:00 pm
Lords of Acid
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
May 16
08:30 pm
Soen
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Wed
May 22
08:30 pm
CKY
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
May 23
09:00 pm
Incantation
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
May 25
09:00 pm
Shake It Off: Taylor and Friends Dance Party
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Jun 01
07:00 pm
A Place To Bury Strangers
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Mon
Jun 03
08:30 pm
Of Montreal
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Jun 06
08:00 pm
Melt-Banana
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Jun 21
09:00 pm
Xana
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Jun 27
08:30 pm
Miracle Legion
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Jun 28
09:00 pm
Yellow Days
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Wed
Jul 24
08:00 pm
Tinariwen
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Tue
Jul 30
08:00 pm
Sada Baby
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Aug 08
09:00 pm
Chameleons
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sat
Sep 07
08:30 pm
King Buzzo & Trevor Dunn
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Sep 12
08:00 pm
Hoodoo Gurus
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Sun
Sep 29
08:00 pm
Zheani
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Fri
Oct 18
09:00 pm
Homeshake
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA -
Thu
Apr 03
03:30 am
Avi Kaplan
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
RELATED CONCERTS TICKETS