All Concert Tickets for Live Events
-
All concert Tickets
-
Thu
Apr 18
06:00 pm
Kid Kentucky and The American Bad A$$ Band - Kid Rock Tribute
Boot Barn Hall At Bourbon Brothers - GA - Gainesville, GA -
Thu
Apr 18
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - R.Schumann Symphony No. 4
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
Apr 19
07:30 pm
Riley Green, Tracy Lawrence & Ella Langley
Ameris Bank Amphitheatre - Alpharetta, GA -
Fri
Apr 19
08:00 pm
Black Jacket Symphony: Prince's Purple Rain
Columbia County Performing Arts Center - Evans, GA -
Sat
Apr 20
05:30 pm
GATAJAM: Cole Swindell
GSU Beautiful Eagle Creek Fields - Statesboro, GA -
Sat
Apr 20
06:00 pm
Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
Boot Barn Hall At Bourbon Brothers - GA - Gainesville, GA -
Sat
Apr 20
07:30 pm
Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Tchaikovsky and Friends
Bill Heard Theatre at RiverCenter for the Performing Arts - Columbus, GA -
Sat
Apr 20
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - R.Schumann Symphony No. 4
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
Apr 20
08:00 pm
Chi-Town Transit Authority - Tribute to Chicago
Earl Smith Strand Theatre - Marietta, GA -
Sun
Apr 21
06:00 pm
House of Disorder: Criminal Instinct & Gods Hate
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA -
Sun
Apr 21
06:00 pm
We Are Messengers
Savannah Christian Preparatory School - Savannah, GA -
Sun
Apr 21
07:30 pm
The Rock Orchestra By Candlelight
Bill Heard Theatre at RiverCenter for the Performing Arts - Columbus, GA -
Mon
Apr 22
07:00 pm
Gwinnett School of Music: A Night at the Movies
Gas South Theater - Duluth, GA -
Mon
Apr 22
08:15 pm
Gwinnett School of Music: A Night at the Movies
Gas South Theater - Duluth, GA -
Tue
Apr 23
07:30 pm
The Postal Service & Death Cab for Cutie
Ameris Bank Amphitheatre - Alpharetta, GA -
Thu
Apr 25
07:30 pm
Young Singers of Flint Hall
Falany Performing Arts Center - Waleska, GA -
Thu
Apr 25
07:30 pm
Voctave: The Corner of Broadway and Main Street
Bill Heard Theatre at RiverCenter for the Performing Arts - Columbus, GA -
Thu
Apr 25
07:30 pm
Yacht Rock Schooner
Boot Barn Hall At Bourbon Brothers - GA - Gainesville, GA -
Thu
Apr 25
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
Apr 26
07:00 pm
Billy Currington & Kip Moore
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
Apr 26
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
Apr 26
08:00 pm
Savannah Comedy Festival: Sommore, Lavell Crawford, Bill Bellamy & Tony Roberts
Johnny Mercer Theatre - Savannah, GA -
Sat
Apr 27
08:00 pm
Spring Fest: Nardo Wick, Boston Richey & Rob49
Enmarket Arena - Savannah, GA -
Sat
Apr 27
08:00 pm
ATL Comedy Festival: Sommore, Lavell Crawford, Tony Roberts, Don DC Curry & Teddy Carpenter
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
Apr 27
08:00 pm
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
Apr 27
08:00 pm
Flo Rida
All-Star Amphitheatre At Wild Adventures Theme Park - Valdosta, GA -
Mon
Apr 29
07:30 pm
The Carole King & James Taylor Story
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA -
Tue
Apr 30
08:00 pm
ATL Comedy Festival: Sommore, Lavell Crawford & Bill Bellamy
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Wed
May 01
06:00 pm
Spanish Love Songs, Oso Oso, Sydney Sprague & Worry Club
Hell at The Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Wed
May 01
07:30 pm
One Night of Queen - Gary Mullen and The Works
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Thu
May 02
07:30 pm
Keith Burns
Boot Barn Hall At Bourbon Brothers - GA - Gainesville, GA -
Thu
May 02
08:00 pm
The Sensational Barnes Brothers
District Live - Savannah - Savannah, GA -
Thu
May 02
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Heyward Conducts Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 03
03:30 am
Shaky Knees Music Festival: Noah Kahan, Weezer & Foo Fighters - 3 Day Pass
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 03
12:00 pm
Shaky Knees Music Festival: Noah Kahan, Arcade Fire & Young The Giant - Friday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 03
07:00 pm
Celtic Music and Dance Show With The Byrne Brothers
The Historic Ritz Theatre - Toccoa, GA -
Fri
May 03
07:30 pm
Bored Teachers Comedy Tour
Columbia County Performing Arts Center - Evans, GA -
Fri
May 03
08:00 pm
Departure - Tribute To Journey
Earl Smith Strand Theatre - Marietta, GA -
Fri
May 03
08:00 pm
Sawyer Brown & The Frontmen of Country
Sweetland Amphitheatre at Boyd Park - Lagrange, GA -
Fri
May 03
11:00 pm
Dexter and The Moonrocks
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 04
12:00 pm
Shaky Knees Music Festival: Weezer, Queens of the Stone Age & The Offspring - Saturday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 04
07:00 pm
Ladies R&B Kickback Concert: Keith Sweat, Silk, Carl Thomas & Hi-Five
Atrium Health Amphitheater - Macon, GA -
Sat
May 04
07:00 pm
Florida Bee Gees - Bee Gees Tribute
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA -
Sat
May 04
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward & Yeol Eumn Son - Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 04
08:00 pm
Maddie and Tae
All-Star Amphitheatre At Wild Adventures Theme Park - Valdosta, GA -
Sat
May 04
09:55 pm
Florida Bee Gees - Bee Gees Tribute
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA -
Sun
May 05
12:00 pm
Shaky Knees Music Festival: Foo Fighters, Billy Idol & Portugal. The Man - Sunday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA -
Sun
May 05
03:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward
Hodgson Concert Hall - Athens, GA -
Sun
May 05
04:00 pm
Florida Bee Gees - Bee Gees Tribute
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA -
Tue
May 07
08:00 pm
Pachyman & Combo Chimbita
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA -
Thu
May 09
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 3
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Thu
May 09
08:00 pm
Johnny Manchild and the Poor Bastards
The Music Room At Smith's Olde Bar - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 10
03:30 am
Rock The Country Rome: Kid Rock & Jason Aldean - 2 Day Pass
Kingston Downs - Rome, GA -
Fri
May 10
12:00 pm
Rock The Country Rome - Friday Pass (Time: TBD)
Kingston Downs - Rome, GA -
Fri
May 10
07:00 pm
Power of Love - Tribute to Huey Lewis and the News
The Historic Ritz Theatre - Toccoa, GA -
Fri
May 10
08:00 pm
Cypress Hill, The Pharcyde & Souls of Mischief
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 10
08:30 pm
Interstellar Echoes - Pink Floyd Tribute
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 11
12:00 pm
Rock The Country Rome - Saturday Pass (Time: TBD)
Kingston Downs - Rome, GA -
Sat
May 11
06:00 pm
Mother's Day Celebration: Fred Hammond, Shirley Caesar & JJ Hairston
Gateway Center Arena At College Park - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 11
08:00 pm
Ladies R&B Kickback Concert: Next, Ginuwine, Carl Thomas, Pleasure P & Sammie
James Brown Arena - Augusta, GA -
Sat
May 11
08:00 pm
Tyrese Gibson and Eric Benet
Stockbridge Amphitheater - Stockbridge, GA -
Sat
May 11
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 3
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Sun
May 12
07:00 pm
Ladies R&B Kickback Concert: Next, Bobby V, Carl Thomas, Pleasure P & Sammie
Enmarket Arena - Savannah, GA -
Thu
May 16
07:30 pm
On The Border - The Eagles Tribute Band
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA -
Thu
May 16
08:00 pm
George Clinton and Parliament Funkadelic
The Eastern - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Thu
May 16
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Thu
May 16
08:00 pm
The Polish Ambassador
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 17
07:30 pm
On The Border - The Eagles Tribute Band
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA -
Fri
May 17
08:00 pm
We Them Ones Comedy Tour: Mike Epps
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 17
09:55 pm
On The Border - The Eagles Tribute Band
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA -
Sat
May 18
05:00 pm
Kenny Chesney, Zac Brown Band, Megan Moroney & Uncle Kracker
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 18
07:00 pm
Juvenile, Bun B, DJ Quik & Ying Yang Twins
Mable House Barnes Amphitheatre - Mableton, GA -
Sat
May 18
07:00 pm
Cheekface & Yungatita
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 18
08:00 pm
Roger Clyne And The Peacemakers
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 18
08:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 18
08:00 pm
Grateful Shred & Circles Around the Sun
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA -
Sun
May 19
02:30 pm
Two Redheads and a Hat - In Concert
The Historic Ritz Theatre - Toccoa, GA -
Sun
May 19
04:00 pm
The Olivia Show - Tribute to Olivia Newton John
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA -
Sun
May 19
04:00 pm
The Music of Billy Strayhorn
Earl Smith Strand Theatre - Marietta, GA -
Sun
May 19
06:00 pm
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars and More
Ameris Bank Amphitheatre - Alpharetta, GA -
Mon
May 20
06:00 pm
Young Medicine & Danny Blu
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Mon
May 20
07:30 pm
Gwinnett Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Titan Symphony
Gas South Theater - Duluth, GA -
Tue
May 21
07:00 pm
MIKE (Michael Jordan Bonema)
Hell at The Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 24
07:00 pm
Maylene and the Sons of Disaster
Hell at The Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA -
Fri
May 24
07:00 pm
Something Sexy for the City: Ashanti, Monica & Mya
Atrium Health Amphitheater - Macon, GA -
Fri
May 24
08:00 pm
Atlanta Jazz Festival: WCLK at 50
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA -
Sat
May 25
08:00 pm
Zapp, Rose Royce & Stone City Band
Stockbridge Amphitheater - Stockbridge, GA -
Sat
May 25
10:00 pm
Third Eye - A Tribute to Tool
Madlife Stage & Studios - Woodstock, GA