All Indianapolis Tickets for Live Events
-
All Sports Tickets
-
Fri
Mar 29
07:00 pm
Indiana Pacers vs. Los Angeles Lakers
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Mar 30
10:30 am
IHSAA Boys Basketball State Finals
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Mar 30
06:00 pm
IHSAA Boys Basketball State Finals
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
Apr 01
07:00 pm
Indiana Pacers vs. Brooklyn Nets
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 02
01:00 pm
NIT - National Invitation Tournament: Semifinals: Georgia vs. TBD & Indiana State vs. TBD (Time: TBD)
Hinkle Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 02
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Memphis Redbirds
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 03
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Memphis Redbirds
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 03
07:00 pm
Indy Fuel vs. Wheeling Nailers
Indiana Farmers Coliseum - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 03
07:00 pm
2024 WBIT Tournament - Championship
Hinkle Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 04
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Memphis Redbirds
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 04
07:00 pm
NIT - National Invitation Tournament: Championship
Hinkle Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 05
07:00 pm
Indiana Pacers vs. Oklahoma City Thunder
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 05
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Memphis Redbirds
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 06
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Memphis Redbirds
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 07
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Memphis Redbirds
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 07
05:00 pm
Indiana Pacers vs. Miami Heat
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 13
07:00 pm
Indy Fuel vs. Kalamazoo Wings
Indiana Farmers Coliseum - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 13
07:00 pm
Indy Eleven vs. Charleston Battery
Carroll Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 14
01:00 pm
Indiana Pacers vs. Atlanta Hawks
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 16
06:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. St. Paul Saints
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 17
12:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. St. Paul Saints
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 17
07:30 pm
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite
Indiana Farmers Coliseum - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 18
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. St. Paul Saints
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 19
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. St. Paul Saints
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 20
03:30 am
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 20
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. St. Paul Saints
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 21
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. St. Paul Saints
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
Apr 22
03:30 am
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 23
06:00 pm
Indiana Hoosiers vs. Ball State Cardinals
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 28
03:30 am
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 30
03:30 am
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 30
06:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Buffalo Bisons
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 01
11:05 am
Indianapolis Indians vs. Buffalo Bisons
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 02
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Buffalo Bisons
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 03
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Buffalo Bisons
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Buffalo Bisons
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 05
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Buffalo Bisons
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
May 06
03:30 am
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 09
03:30 am
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 11
03:30 am
IndyCar Series: IndyCar Grand Prix
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
May 14
08:00 am
Indianapolis 500 Practice
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
May 14
06:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Toledo Mud Hens
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 15
08:00 am
Indianapolis 500 Practice
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 15
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Toledo Mud Hens
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 16
08:00 am
Indianapolis 500 Practice
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 16
11:05 am
Indianapolis Indians vs. Toledo Mud Hens
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 16
07:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. New York Liberty
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 17
08:00 am
Indianapolis 500 Practice
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 17
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Toledo Mud Hens
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
03:30 am
Armed Forces Qualifying
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Toledo Mud Hens
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
07:00 pm
Indy Eleven vs. Hartford Athletic FC
Carroll Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 19
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Toledo Mud Hens
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
May 20
08:00 am
Indianapolis 500 Practice
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
May 20
12:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Connecticut Sun
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
May 21
03:30 am
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 24
08:00 am
Indianapolis 500: Miller Lite Carb Day
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 25
08:00 am
Indianapolis 500: Legends Day
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 26
12:45 pm
IndyCar Series: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
May 27
06:15 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Omaha Storm Chasers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
May 28
07:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Los Angeles Sparks
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 29
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Omaha Storm Chasers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 30
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Omaha Storm Chasers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 30
07:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Seattle Storm
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 31
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Omaha Storm Chasers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
01:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Chicago Sky
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Omaha Storm Chasers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 02
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Omaha Storm Chasers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Jun 04
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 05
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 06
03:30 am
NBA Finals: Indiana Pacers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 06
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 07
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 08
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 09
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 13
07:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Atlanta Dream
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 15
03:30 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - All Sessions Pass
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 15
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 1
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 15
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 2
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 16
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 3
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 16
12:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Chicago Sky
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 16
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 4
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
Jun 17
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 5
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Mon
Jun 17
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 6
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Jun 18
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 7
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Jun 18
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 8
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 19
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 9
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 19
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 10
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 19
07:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Washington Mystics
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 20
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 11
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 20
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 12
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 21
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 13
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 21
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 14
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 22
11:00 am
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 15
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 22
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 16
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 23
07:00 pm
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 17
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jul 04
06:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Louisville Bats
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jul 05
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Louisville Bats
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jul 06
01:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. New York Liberty
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jul 06
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Louisville Bats
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Jul 09
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jul 10
12:00 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Washington Mystics
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jul 10
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jul 11
03:30 am
Street Car Takeover - Weekend Pass
The Oval at Lucas Oil Raceway - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jul 11
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jul 12
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jul 12
07:30 pm
Indiana Fever vs. Phoenix Mercury
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jul 13
07:05 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jul 14
01:35 pm
Indianapolis Indians vs. Columbus Clippers
Victory Field - Indianapolis, IN
-
All Concerts Tickets
-
Thu
Mar 28
08:00 pm
Samuel J. Comroe
Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Mar 30
07:00 pm
Blues Is Alright Tour: Tucka, King George & Pokey Bear
Indiana Farmers Coliseum - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 04
11:00 am
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Tchaikovsky's First Piano Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 04
06:00 pm
Morgan Wallen, Bailey Zimmerman, Nate Smith & Lauren Watkins
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 05
06:00 pm
Morgan Wallen, Bailey Zimmerman, Nate Smith & Lauren Watkins
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 05
08:00 pm
The Wood Brothers
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 05
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Tchaikovsky's First Piano Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 05
08:00 pm
Beach Fossils & Nation of Language
The Deluxe at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 06
05:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Tchaikovsky's First Piano Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 06
08:00 pm
The Driver Era
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 12
08:00 pm
Trapfest: Yo Gotti, Rob49, Skilla Baby & Webbie
Indiana Farmers Coliseum - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 12
08:00 pm
Party101 with Matt Bennett
The Deluxe at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 13
08:00 pm
Me First And The Gimme Gimmes
The Deluxe at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 13
09:00 pm
Hippie Sabotage
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 14
07:00 pm
Justin Whitehead
Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 17
07:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: And I Love Her - Music of the Beatles
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 19
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Star Wars: The Force Awakens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 20
07:30 pm
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra: Black Keys - Evolution of Black Classical Arts
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 20
09:00 pm
Southern Accents - Tom Petty Tribute
Vogue Theatre - IN - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 21
06:00 pm
Out of the Dawg House
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 21
07:30 pm
Joe Satriani & Steve Vai
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 23
08:00 pm
Todd Rundgren
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 25
08:00 pm
Fred Armisen
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 26
07:30 pm
Freshly Brewed A Capella
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 26
08:00 pm
The Claudettes
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 26
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - The Sea: Elgar, Mendelssohn & Debussy
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 26
08:00 pm
Dustin Lynch
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 26
09:00 pm
Taylor Swift - The Tortured Poets Department Listening & Dance Party
Vogue Theatre - IN - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 27
05:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - The Sea: Elgar, Mendelssohn & Debussy
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 28
07:30 pm
Kountry Wayne
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 28
07:30 pm
Judas Priest
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 02
08:00 pm
Kathy Griffin
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 03
07:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
02:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
03:00 pm
Midwest Cultural Fest: Ayra Starr
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
05:45 pm
George Strait, Chris Stapleton & Little Big Town
Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
07:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
May 07
07:00 pm
The Ghost Inside
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 09
07:30 pm
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 10
11:00 am
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 10
08:00 pm
Portugal. The Man
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 10
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 11
07:30 pm
Chris Young
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 11
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 15
07:30 pm
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 16
07:30 pm
Violent Femmes
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 16
08:00 pm
Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 17
06:30 pm
Nothing More & Wage War
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 17
07:00 pm
Social Distortion & Bad Religion
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 17
07:30 pm
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 17
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kazem Abdullah - Liszt & Saint-Saens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
01:00 pm
I Made Rock N Roll Festival: Gary Clark Jr., Robert Randolph Band, Joy Oladokun, Meet Me At The Altar & Inner Peace
American Legion Mall - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
05:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kazem Abdullah - Liszt & Saint-Saens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
07:30 pm
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 19
02:30 pm
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 22
07:00 pm
Needtobreathe & Judah and The Lion
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 24
02:00 pm
Miller Lite Carb Day Concert: George Thorogood and The Destroyers & Gin Blossoms
Indianapolis Motor Speedway - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 25
07:00 pm
Firestone Legends Day Concert: Riley Green
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 30
11:00 am
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 30
08:00 pm
Ashley McBryde
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 31
08:00 pm
Three Dog Night
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 31
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 31
08:00 pm
Celeste Barber
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
05:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
08:00 pm
Jimmy Failla
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 05
07:00 pm
Jacob Collier
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 05
07:30 pm
Maggie Rogers
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 05
07:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: From Beethoven to Beyonce
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 06
08:00 pm
Alexandra Kay
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 07
11:00 am
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 07
07:00 pm
Cole Swindell, Dylan Scott & Mackenzie Carpenter
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 07
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 07
08:00 pm
Drive By Truckers
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 08
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 09
08:00 pm
The Mars Volta
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Jun 11
06:30 pm
A Day To Remember
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 12
07:30 pm
Goose
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 14
06:00 pm
Michael Franti and Spearhead & Stephen Marley
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 14
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - In Flight: Strauss, Stravinksy & Respighi
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 15
05:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - In Flight: Strauss, Stravinksy & Respighi
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 15
07:00 pm
Eddie Griffin
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 16
07:30 pm
Satinder Sartaaj
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 16
07:30 pm
Sarah McLachlan & Feist
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 19
08:00 pm
Taking Back Sunday
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 20
07:30 pm
Little Feat
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 21
07:30 pm
Hiatus Kaiyote
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 21
08:00 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kevin John Edusei - Beethoven's Fifth & Thibaudet Plays Gershwin
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 21
08:00 pm
Brothers Osborne
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 22
05:30 pm
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kevin John Edusei - Beethoven's Fifth & Thibaudet Plays Gershwin
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Jun 25
08:00 pm
Bryson Tiller
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Jun 26
07:30 pm
The Flaming Lips
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Jun 27
07:30 pm
Roger Daltrey & Dan Bern
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 28
07:30 pm
Parker McCollum
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 29
07:30 pm
The Oak Ridge Boys
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 30
07:00 pm
Caifanes & Cafe Tacvba
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Jul 02
07:30 pm
The Kid Laroi
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jul 06
07:30 pm
The Beach Boys
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jul 07
06:30 pm
Whiskey Myers
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jul 12
08:00 pm
Lake Street Dive
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jul 12
08:00 pm
La India Yuridia
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jul 13
07:00 pm
Old Crow Medicine Show
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park - Indianapolis, IN
-
All Theatre Tickets
-
Fri
Mar 29
07:30 pm
Frida: A Self Portrait
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Mar 30
04:00 pm
Frida: A Self Portrait
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Mar 30
08:00 pm
Frida: A Self Portrait
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 02
06:30 pm
Frida: A Self Portrait
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 04
07:30 pm
Frida: A Self Portrait
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 05
07:30 pm
Frida: A Self Portrait
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 17
01:30 pm
Churchill
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 17
06:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
Apr 17
07:00 pm
Churchill
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
Apr 18
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 19
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 20
01:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 20
05:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 21
02:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 23
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 26
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 27
05:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 28
02:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
Apr 30
07:30 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 01
07:30 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 02
07:30 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 03
07:00 pm
Matilda Jr. - The Musical
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 03
08:00 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
02:00 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
02:00 pm
Matilda Jr. - The Musical
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
04:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
07:00 pm
Matilda Jr. - The Musical
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
08:00 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 04
08:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 05
01:00 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 05
02:00 pm
Matilda Jr. - The Musical
Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 05
02:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 05
06:30 pm
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Wed
May 08
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 09
02:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 09
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 10
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 11
05:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 12
02:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 12
06:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Tue
May 14
06:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Thu
May 16
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 17
07:30 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
01:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
May 18
05:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
May 19
02:00 pm
Little Shop Of Horrors
OneAmerica Mainstage - Indiana Repertory Theater - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
10:00 am
Bluey's Big Play
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
01:00 pm
Bluey's Big Play
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
04:00 pm
Bluey's Big Play
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 02
12:00 pm
Bluey's Big Play
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 02
03:00 pm
Bluey's Big Play
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN
-
Other Tickets
-
Fri
Mar 29
03:30 am
Jurassic Quest (Multiple Dates and Times)
Indiana State Fairground - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Mar 30
03:30 am
Jurassic Quest (Multiple Dates and Times)
Indiana State Fairground - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Mar 31
03:30 am
Jurassic Quest (Multiple Dates and Times)
Indiana State Fairground - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Apr 07
07:00 pm
Do You Believe In Ghosts? ft. Dustin Pari
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Apr 12
08:00 pm
Jimbo's Drag Circus
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Apr 27
10:00 am
Indianapolis Oddities and Curiosities Expo
Indiana State Fairground - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
May 10
08:00 pm
The Bald and the Beautiful: Trixie Mattel & Katya Zamo
Murat Theatre at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN -
Sat
Jun 01
03:30 am
Brick Fest Live (Multiple Dates and Times)
Indianapolis Convention Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Sun
Jun 02
03:30 am
Brick Fest Live (Multiple Dates and Times)
Indianapolis Convention Center - Indianapolis, IN -
Fri
Jun 07
08:00 pm
Sapphic Factory: Queer Joy Party
The Deluxe at Old National Centre - Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Tickets Information
The Schedule and Tickets
2019 - 2020 Events CalendarOf course, there are still series of events simply ahead of us. There will be more excitement to feel this year than how it was in 2019. As the time goes on, the Indianapolis music should have made some advancement after all.
See our events calendar to see the one that meets your schedule of coming to the city of Indianapolis this year. If you can discover the one or 2 near the place where you will remain here, it would be good.
We have all months covered throughout the year. Now, we have the ones from today till the next year. Even there is event taking place tonight. Don't worry! We have the dates, the time, and the location included in our show list.
Grab Your Cheap Tickets for Indianapolis Events
Of course, we do sell tickets for those events (concerts, sports & theatre plays). Here, at Tixtm, we have special deals that you can take advantage to get the very best offer you desire the most for seeing Indianapolis concerts, sports and theatre shows.
So, buy a couple of from us here! Do not be reluctant long and waste your time! Make sure not to miss your possibility to see your favorite artists/performers survive on stage.